Scuola Francese Del Xviii Secolo - Feb 20, 2024 | Lucas Milano Srl In Italy

Scuola francese del XVIII secolo

item-171052177=1
item-171052177=2
item-171052177=3
Allegoria di Cerere o dell' Estate
Olio su tela
91 x 92,7 cm

French school of the 18th century
Allegory of Ceres or Summer
Oil on canvas
91 x 92,7 cm
  • 32%

Estimate €1,200 - €1,600
Starting Price €1,200

Item located in Milano, Italy, it

Lucas Milano SRL

Lucas Milano SRL

Milano, Italy50 Followers