Scuola francese del XVIII secolo
Allegoria di Cerere o dell' Estate
Olio su tela
91 x 92,7 cm
French school of the 18th century
Allegory of Ceres or Summer
Oil on canvas
91 x 92,7 cm
Olio su tela
91 x 92,7 cm
Allegory of Ceres or Summer
Oil on canvas
91 x 92,7 cm
- 32%
Estimate €1,200 - €1,600
Item located in Milano, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping