Coppia di vetrine Legno laccato e dorato Italia, XIX secolo 217 x 160 x 23 cm cad. Le due vetrine
More Items in Bookcases, Display Cases & Shelves
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Coppia di vetrine
Legno laccato e dorato
Italia, XIX secolo
217 x 160 x 23 cm cad.
Le due vetrine hanno piccoli sportelli laterali per l'utilizzo dei ripiani.
A Pair of Wall Display Cabinets
Lacquered and gilded wood
Italy, 19th century
217 x 160 x 23 cm each
The two display cases have small side doors for using the shelves.
Legno laccato e dorato
Italia, XIX secolo
217 x 160 x 23 cm cad.
Lacquered and gilded wood
Italy, 19th century
217 x 160 x 23 cm each
- 32%
Estimate €3,000 - €4,000
11 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping