Teedose mit Silbermontierung
View More Items in Tea Canisters & CaddiesRelated Tea Canisters & Caddies
More Items in Tea Canisters & Caddies
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Teedose mit Silbermontierung Russland, Moskau, 20. Jh. Farbloses, schliffverziertes Glas. Silbermontierung. Zylindrische Form mit flächenfüllendem Schliffdekor. Montierung mit Marke der Beschauadministration und Feingehalt 84. H. 13,5 cm
A silver-mounted tea caddy. Russia, Moscow, 20th century. Cylindrical form. The mounting marked with assayer's mark and 84 standard. 13.5 cm high.
- 31%
Teedose mit Silbermontierung
Estimate €350 - €500
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping