Aschenbecher - Nov 12, 2015 | Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions In Germany

Aschenbecher

item-41772677=1
Aschenbecher
Aschenbecher
Aschenbecher Sowjetunion, 1954-1958 Farblose, schliffverziertes Glas. Silbermontierung. Rund. Die Wandung diamantiert geschliffen. Montierung mit gravierten Blattdekor. Punziert mit Beschaumarke mit Feingehalt 875 und ''MHO6''. D. 12,5 cm

A silver-mounted cut glass ashtray. Soviet Union, 1954-1958. Circular, cut with a diamond pattern. Marked with assayer's mark, 875 standard and "MHO6". Diam. 12.5 cm.
  • 31%

Aschenbecher

Estimate €250 - €350
Starting Price €240

Item located in Heilbronn, de

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Heilbronn, Germany1,370 Followers