Paire de vases en cristal à décor géométrique émaillé
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Paire de vases en cristal à décor géométrique émaillé noir et jaune.
Travail hongrois.
H : 19 cm
Accidents
Travail hongrois.
H : 19 cm
Accidents
- 25% up to €500,000.00
- 25% above €500,000.00
Estimate €40 - €60
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping