Holzkiste mit Deckel ""Hoffmann's Creme Staerke"
Wooden Box with Lid "Hoffmann's Creme Staerke", rubbed off + bumped, C 2-3
Holzkiste mit Deckel "Hoffmann's Creme Staerke", 51x29x26 cm, Holz, berieben + bestossen, Z 2-3
- 22%
Estimate €20 - €30
Item located in Bornheim, deSee Policy for Shipping