OLIO SU TAVOLA
Similar Sale History
Recommended Items
Item Details
Description
raffigurante Madonna con bambino scuola baltica primi 900 h cm 30,5 x 22
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
- 25%
OLIO SU TAVOLA
Estimate €100 - €300
Get approved to bid.
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Palermo, Italia, itSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP