CROCIFISSO
Similar Sale History
Recommended Items
Item Details
Description
in scagliola dipinta con croce in legno ebanizzato maestranze siciliane XIX secolo h cm 73 x 40,5 / h cm 36 x 23,5
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
- 25%
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Palermo, Italia, itSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP