ÉCOLE DU 18e SIÈCLE D'APRÈS TENIERS Personnage d'une auberge
ÉCOLE DU 18e SIÈCLE D'APRÈS TENIERS
Personnage d'une auberge
Huile sur toile contrecollée sur panneau.
Olieverf op doek geplakt op paneel.
Oil on canvas pasted on panel.
29 x 21,5 cm
Personnage d'une auberge
29 x 21,5 cm
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €100 - €150
Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, beSee Policy for Shipping