Boîte cigarette en trompe l'œil en argent. Russie, fin du 19e siècle
Poinçons.
Zilveren trompe l'oeil sigarettendoosje. Rusland, eind 19e eeuw.
Silver trompe l'oeil cigarette box. Russia, late 19th century.
Poids net : 368 gr.
Poinçons.
Poids net : 368 gr.
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €3,000 - €4,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, beSee Policy for Shipping