Paire de grandes coupes de forme coquille en argent 800°/°°
View More Items in Tableware & BarwareRelated Tableware & Barware
More Items in Tableware & Barware
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
Poinçon du maître orfèvre J. Herz.
Paar grote schelpvormige kommen in 800°/° zilver. Gemerkt J. Herz.
Pair of large shell-shaped bowls in 800°/°° silver. Marked J. Herz.
Poids net : 678 gr.
Poids net : 678 gr.
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €300 - €500
Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, beSee Policy for Shipping