DELHEID FRERES. Coupe sur pied en argent 800°/°°
View More Items in Tableware & BarwareRelated Tableware & Barware
More Items in Tableware & Barware
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
Chiffrée et datée.
Poinçon maître orfèvre.
Delheid Frères. Kom op voet in zilver 800°/°°.
Delheid Frères. Bowl on foot in silver 800°/°°.
Poids net : 538 gr.
H.19,5 cm
Chiffrée et datée.
Poinçon maître orfèvre.
Poids net : 538 gr.
H.19,5 cm
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, beSee Policy for Shipping