PETITE COUPE SUR TALON
View More Items in Tableware & BarwareRelated Tableware & Barware
More Items in Tableware & Barware
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
PETITE COUPE SUR TALON
en grès porcelaineux à couverte blanche.
(Deux fêles).
Corée, période Choseon, XVe-XVIe siècles.
A WHITE CERAMIC BOWL, KOREA, JOSEON PERIOD, 15TH-16TH CENTURY.
DIAM. 9,5 CM (3 3/4 IN.)
(Deux fêles).
DIAM. 9,5 CM (3 3/4 IN.)
- 30% up to €150,000.00
- 25% up to €2,000,000.00
- 17% above €2,000,000.00
PETITE COUPE SUR TALON
Estimate €200 - €400
Item located in Paris, , frSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
Directrice
Specialiste