PETITE JARRE GLOBULAIRE
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
PETITE JARRE GLOBULAIRE
en céramique craquelée émaillée vert pâle, à panse globulaire montée sur un petit talon.
(Deux fêles traversant).
Corée, période Choseon, XVIIe-XVIIIe siècles.
A PALE GREEN GLAZED STONEWARE GLOBULAR JAR, KOREA, JOSEON PERIOD, 17TH-18TH CENTURY.
HAUT. 13 CM (5 1/8 IN.)
(Deux fêles traversant).
HAUT. 13 CM (5 1/8 IN.)
- 30% up to €150,000.00
- 25% up to €2,000,000.00
- 17% above €2,000,000.00
PETITE JARRE GLOBULAIRE
Estimate €300 - €500
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, , frSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
Directrice
Specialiste