Paire D'aiguières Ou Carafes En Cristal Et Argent, 19e Siècle - Apr 23, 2024 | Bonhams In Chaussée De Charleroi

Paire d'aiguières ou carafes en cristal et argent, 19e siècle

Related Jugs, Carafes & Pitchers

More Items in Jugs, Carafes & Pitchers

View More

Recommended Tableware & Barware

View More
item-175568732=1

Poinçons du maître-orfèvre et tête de Minerve.

Paar kristallen en zilveren karaffen, 19e eeuw.

Pair of crystal and silver decanters, 19th century.

H.28,5 cm
  • 28% up to €40,000.00
  • 27% up to €800,000.00
  • 21% above €800,000.00

Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
Starting Price €800

Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, be

Bonhams

Bonhams

London, United Kingdom12,149 Followers