CAZZANIGA: PARURE OR ET DIAMANTS
Comprenant un collier souple, une bague, un bracelet ouvrant et une paire de boucles d'oreilles, ornés de diamants de taille émeraude et de taille brillant, décorés de motifs ciselés en or blanc et en or rose, sur un décor en or jaune brossé, poinçons français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poinçons de maître italien pour Cazzaniga Roma, longueur du collier approx. 47.00 cm, diamètre intérieur du bracelet 5.80 cm, hauteur des boucles d'oreilles 2.00 cm, tour de doigt 58, poids brut 150.63 g.
Footnotes:
CAZZANIGA: GOLD AND DIAMOND PARURE
Comprising: a supple necklace, a ring, a hinged bracelet and a pair of earrings, set respectively with emerald- and brilliant-cut diamonds and decorated with white and rose gold motifs, to a brushed yellow gold mount, French import marks for 18 carat gold, italian maker's mark for Cazzaniga Roma, approx. necklace length 47.00 cm, bracelet inner diameter 5.80 cm, earrings height 2.00 cm, ring size Q, gross weight 150.63 grams.
Footnotes:
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €6,000 - €8,000
Item located in Paris, Avenue Hoche, frSee Policy for Shipping