Balinesischer Schwerttänzer im Art Déco-Stil
Carl Werner Sale History
View Price Results for Carl WernerRecommended Items
In expressiver Pose stehender Schwerttänzer in prächtigem Kostüm. Polychrome Malerei mit Goldstaffage. Entw. Carl Werner. Entw.-Bez.; Minim. best.; Manufakturmarke. H. 31 cm.
An Art Deco style porcelain figure of Balinese sword dancer. Minor chipped. Manufacturer's mark.
Selb. Hutschenreuther. Kunstabteilung. Um 1970.
Abb. im Internet
Abb. im Internet
- 30.95%
Estimate €180 - €360
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping