LIVE41
mit Untertasse. Zylindrisch mit gekantetem Henkel. Schauseitiges Allianzwappen mit drei Schilden, bekrönt von Cherub mit Bischofshut. Im Spiegel farbiges Blumenmonogramm. Umlaufende Goldrankenbordüre. Eingepresste Manufakturmarke H. 5,5 cm.
A polychrome painted porcelain cup and saucer with coat of arms on saucer. Impressed manufacturer's mark.
Nymphenburg. Um 1800 - 1810.
Nymphenburg. Um 1800 - 1810.
- 30.95%
Wappentasse
Estimate €240 - €480
Live bidding started at 4:30 AM EDT today. Get approved to bid.
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, DEOffers In-House Shipping
GREAT FINE ART AUCTION NO. 190 - PART III
Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, DE