PEDER MØRK MØNSTED (1859-1941) Vue sur les vieux palais (Parlement grec d'Athènes)
PEDER MØRK MØNSTED (1859-1941)
Vue sur les vieux palais (Parlement grec d'Athènes)
signé et daté 'Monsted 1892' en bas à gauche
huile sur panneau
24 x 19 cm. (9 7/16 x 7 1/2in.)
signed and dated 'Monsted 1892' lower left
oil on panel
huile sur panneau
oil on panel
This lot is in good stable condition.
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €3,000 - €5,000
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, France, frSee Policy for Shipping