Salvador DALI (1904-1989) "Les Trois Grâces"
Salvador Dalí Sale History
View Price Results for Salvador DalíRecommended Items
Salvador DALI (1904-1989)
"Les Trois Grâces"
Pointe-sèche et aquatinte sur papier, signée au crayon en bas à droite et numérotée 84/200
56 x 37 cm (à vue)
"Les Trois Grâces"
56 x 37 cm (à vue)
- 28%
Estimate €300 - €400
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, BESee Policy for Shipping