Alain Jacquet (1939 -2008) Laure, 1970 Sérigraphie En Couleurs Avec Embossage Sur Vél... - Apr 04, 2024 | Bonhams In Europe

Alain Jacquet Sale History

View Price Results for Alain Jacquet
Banksy (D’après): Girl With Shapped Float Gold - Impression en couleurs sur papier - Porte une signature tamponnée ainsi qu’une numérotation 48/50 en dorée. Vendu avec son certificat d’authenticité.
2024Banksy (D’après)See Sold Price

item-174997456=1
item-174997456=2
item-174997456=3

ALAIN JACQUET (1939 -2008) Laure, 1970 Sérigraphie en couleurs avec embossage sur vélin de Lana Signée et numérotée 6/85 Imprimée par Visat, Paris 52 x 33 cm (à vue) Embossed silkscreen on Lana vellum, signed and numbered 6/85 This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR AR Goods subject to Artists Resale Right Additional Premium. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing

  • 28%

Estimate €500 - €700
Starting Price €300
5 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Paris, EUROPE, FR

Bonhams

Bonhams

London, United Kingdom12,344 Followers