Sam Francis (1923-1994) Paradise Of Ash, (sf-276), 1981 (lembark, L. 247)lithographie En Couleur... - Jun 06, 2023 | Bonhams In Avenue Hoche

item-153708903=1
Sam FRANCIS (1923-1994)
PARADISE OF ASH, (SF-276), 1981
(Lembark, L. 247)
Lithographie en couleurs sur vélin
Signée et annotée 'AP I/II'
Gemini G.E.L., éditeur et imprimeur, Los Angeles
117,5 x 81,9 cm
  • 28% up to €40,000.00
  • 27% up to €800,000.00
  • 21% above €800,000.00

Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
Starting Price €800
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Paris, Avenue Hoche, fr

Bonhams

Bonhams

London, United Kingdom12,345 Followers