Sam Francis Sale History
View Price Results for Sam FrancisRecommended Items
Sam FRANCIS (1923-1994)
PARADISE OF ASH, (SF-276), 1981
(Lembark, L. 247)
Lithographie en couleurs sur vélin
Signée et annotée 'AP I/II'
Gemini G.E.L., éditeur et imprimeur, Los Angeles
117,5 x 81,9 cm
(Lembark, L. 247)
Signée et annotée 'AP I/II'
117,5 x 81,9 cm
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, Avenue Hoche, frSee Policy for Shipping