Sam Francis Sale History
View Price Results for Sam FrancisRelated Collectibles
More Items from Sam Francis
Sam FRANCIS (1923-1994)
SANS TITRE (SF-353), 1992
(Archives Sam Francis, n°SF-353)
Lithographie sur papier vélin BFK Rives
Signées et justifiées 'AP'
Daniel Papierski, éditeur, Paris
Gardener Litho, imprimeur, Buena Vista
76 × 55,2 cm
SANS TITRE (SF-353), 1992
Signées et justifiées 'AP'
76 × 55,2 cm
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €600 - €800
Item located in Paris, Avenue Hoche, frSee Policy for Shipping