Piero Dorazio Sale History
View Price Results for Piero DorazioRelated Movie & TV Memorabilia
More Items from Piero Dorazio
View MoreRecommended Entertainment Memorabilia
Piero DORAZIO (1927-2005)
WIG-WAM, 1991
Portfolio comprenant un ensemble de 5 cinq collages, sérigraphies et gouache
Toutes sont signées et numérotées 87/120
76 x 105 cm (chaque)
This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR
AR Goods subject to Artists Resale Right Additional Premium.
WIG-WAM, 1991
76 x 105 cm (chaque)
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €800 - €1,200
Item located in Paris, Avenue Hoche, frSee Policy for Shipping