Emilio Scanavino (1922-1986) Senza - Apr 22, 2024 | Aste Di Antiquariato Boetto In Italy

EMILIO SCANAVINO (1922-1986) Senza

item-174362900=1
item-174362900=2
EMILIO SCANAVINO (1922-1986)
Senza titolo
tecnica mista su cartone cm 44,5x49
firmato in basso a destra
L'opera è stata visionata dall'Archivio Scanavino che ne ha confermato l'autenticità via email

Untitled
mixed media on cardboard 17,51x19,29 in
signed lower right
The work has been submitted to the Archivio Scanavino which kindly confirmed its authenticity via email
  • 27% up to €100.00
  • 27% up to €100,000.00
  • 27% above €100,000.00

Estimate €2,500 - €2,800
Starting Price €2,500
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Genoa, Italy, it

Aste di Antiquariato Boetto

Aste di Antiquariato Boetto

Genoa, Italy2,302 Followers