LIVE8
G. Wesermann, maritime Radierung 1931, u.r. sign., Rahmenmaß ca. 20 x 16,5cm,
Bildausschnitt ca. 14 x 9,5cm
Interne Nummer A0171400833
- 3%
G. Wesemann Radierung 1931
Estimate €120 - €99,999
Live bidding started at 5:00 AM EST yesterday. Get approved to bid.
Item located in Bremen, Bremen, DEOffers In-House Shipping
17. Varia Auktion
Bremen, Bremen, DE