LIVE8
Heinz Baden (1887-1954) Radierung 2/100, Motiv "Galoppreiter" gerahmt, Rahmenmaß ca. 46 x 38cm, Bildausschnitt ca. 34,5 x 27cm, u. r. signiert
Interne Nummer A0171400845
- 3%
Heinz Baden Radierung
Estimate €120 - €99,999
Live bidding started at 5:00 AM EST yesterday. Get approved to bid.
Item located in Bremen, Bremen, DEOffers In-House Shipping
17. Varia Auktion
Bremen, Bremen, DE