LIVE8
Cornelius Rogge Radierung Motiv "Sommerabend in Worpswede", gerahmt, Rahmenmaß ca. 25 x 31cm, Bildausschnitt ca. 12 x 18cm, u. r. signiert Rogge
Interne Nummer A0171400844
- 3%
Cornelius Rogge Radierung
Estimate €120 - €99,999
Live bidding started at 5:00 AM EST yesterday. Get approved to bid.
Item located in Bremen, Bremen, deOffers In-House Shipping
17. Varia Auktion
Bremen, Bremen, DE