LIVE8
Cornelius Rogge Radierung Motiv "Am Waldesrand", gerahmt, Rahmenmaß ca. 32 x 25cm, Bildausschnitt ca. 17 x 12cm, u. r. signiert Rogge
Interne Nummer A0171400843
- 3%
Cornelius Rogge Radierung
Estimate €120 - €99,999
Live bidding started at 5:00 AM EST yesterday. Get approved to bid.
Item located in Bremen, Bremen, deOffers In-House Shipping
17. Varia Auktion
Bremen, Bremen, DE