LIVE8
Anna Feldhusen Radierung Motiv Winterszene, gerahmt, Rahmenmaß ca. 19,5 x 24,5cm,
Bildausschnitt ca. 9 x 14cm, u.r. signiert Anna Feldhusen
Interne Nummer A0171400841
- 3%
Anna Feldhusen Radierung
Estimate €120 - €99,999
Live bidding started at 5:00 AM EST yesterday. Get approved to bid.
Item located in Bremen, Bremen, deOffers In-House Shipping
17. Varia Auktion
Bremen, Bremen, DE