View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
DOT PIGEON
Shut Up and Fill These Shelves 2022
Sérigraphie en couleurs. Signée et numérotée 30/50
Zeefdruk in kleur. Getekend en genummerd 30/50
Silkscreen in colour. Signed and numbered 30/50
69 x 69 cm (visible sheet) Framed
This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €2,000 - €2,500
Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, beSee Policy for Shipping