Ramón VERGARA GREZ (1923-2012)
View More Items in PaintingsMore Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Portrait de Ana Candiotti ,1996
Huile sur toile.
Signée et datée en haut à gauche.Titré au dos80 x 60 cm.Provenance :Atelier de l’artiste.Collection particulière , Paris.Oil on canvas, signed and dated higher left.31.49 x 23.62 in.
Huile sur toile.
- 29%
Estimate €4,000 - €6,000
Item located in Brussels, BELGIUM, beSee Policy for Shipping