Samson. Figure Représentant Un Immortel En Porcelaine. France, Fin 19e / Début 20e Si&... - Nov 06, 2023 | Bonhams In Belgium

item-163712948=1
SAMSON. Figure représentant un immortel en porcelaine. France, fin 19e / début 20e siècle

Sur un support.
Marque de la manufacture.
(Petits manques et accidents).

SAMSON. Porseleinen figuur van een onsterfelijke. Frankrijk, eind 19e / begin 20e eeuw.

SAMSON. Porcelain figure of an immortal. France, late 19th / early 20th century.

H.33 cm
  • 28% up to €40,000.00
  • 27% up to €800,000.00
  • 21% above €800,000.00

Estimate €200 - €300
Starting Price €160
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Brussels, Belgium, uk

Bonhams

Bonhams

London, United Kingdom12,290 Followers