SAMSON. Figure représentant un immortel en porcelaine. France, fin 19e / début 20e siècle
Sur un support.
Marque de la manufacture.
(Petits manques et accidents).
SAMSON. Porseleinen figuur van een onsterfelijke. Frankrijk, eind 19e / begin 20e eeuw.
SAMSON. Porcelain figure of an immortal. France, late 19th / early 20th century.
H.33 cm
Sur un support.
Marque de la manufacture.
H.33 cm
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €200 - €300
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, Belgium, ukSee Policy for Shipping