Martha BOTO (1925 - 2004) Mouvements chromatiques ,
Martha Boto Sale History
View Price Results for Martha BotoRecommended Items
Martha BOTO (1925 - 2004)
Mouvements chromatiques , 1966
Système électrique et lumineux dans un emboitage en bois et plexiglas signé, daté et titré au dos
65 x 65 x 37 cm
Provenance:
Collection particulière, Paris
65 x 65 x 37 cm
Provenance:
- 26%
Estimate €20,000 - €25,000
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping