Martha BOTO (1925-2004) Déplacement hélicoïdal, 1969
Martha Boto Sale History
View Price Results for Martha BotoRecommended Items
Martha BOTO (1925-2004)
Déplacement hélicoïdal, 1969
Sculpture en acier, miroir, métal et moteur électrique
Signée, datée et titrée au dos
54 x 35 x 29 cm
Déplacement hélicoïdal, 1969
54 x 35 x 29 cm
- 26%
Estimate €4,500 - €5,500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping