Martha BOTO (1925 - 2004) Exaltations lumineux
Martha Boto Sale History
View Price Results for Martha BotoRecommended Items
Martha BOTO (1925 - 2004)
Exaltations lumineux alternées, 1967
Caisson en bois , contreplaqué , plexiglas , aluminium et système électrique et lumineux , signé, daté et titré au dos
100 x 100 x 46 cm
Provenance:
Collection particulière, Paris
100 x 100 x 46 cm
Provenance:
- 26%
Estimate €30,000 - €35,000
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping