Jean-claude Novaro (1943-2014). Vase En Verre Bleu. A Décor D'inclusions, Signé. Blue ... - Oct 04, 2023 | Bonhams In Avenue Hoche

Jean-Claude Novaro Sale History

View Price Results for Jean-Claude Novaro
2022DAUMSee Sold Price
CARTIER: CARTIER Paire de vases en verre facetté à ouverture florale et monture en argent 950°/°°. Signés "Cartier made in France" et poinçon d'export de R. Linzele
2022CARTIERSee Sold Price
Gunnel Nyman: A big version of the classic green "Kalla" vase, designed by Gunnel Nyman in the 40's and produced by Riihimäen Lasi Oy, engraved "Riihimäen Lasi Oy". Vase "Kalla" en verre teinté vert, cr�
2021Gunnel NymanSee Sold Price
2022DAUMSee Sold Price
RENÉ LALIQUE (1860-1945): RENÉ LALIQUE (1860-1945) Épingle à chapeau "Épis courbe", élément en forme d'éventail, en verre de couleur bleu foncé, gravé en creux d'un dé
2022RENÉ LALIQUE (1860-1945)See Sold Price
IMPORTANT VASE YENYEN: IMPORTANT VASE YENYEN en grès et émaillé bleu turquoise, à décor de fleurs de pivoine et rinceaux feuillagés. Monté sur un socle en bronze doré.
2021IMPORTANT VASE YENYENSee Sold Price
RENÉ LALIQUE (1860-1945): RENÉ LALIQUE (1860-1945) Rare et importante carafe en verre soufflé-moulé de couleur bleue (bleu coty), modèle "Ledru" créé entre 1910 et 1912 à décor
Argy Rousseau Pate de Verre vase: Gabriel Argy Rousseau Pate de Verre ovoid glass vase with a green crab on a blue ground, signed G Argy Rousseau 5" ht. CONDITION: no chips, cracks, repairs or material defects found. Jaremos attempts
2023Argy Rousseau Pate de Verre vaseSee Sold Price
Gabriel Argy Rousseau glass vase,: Reverse trumpet "Fleurs Jauners" glass vase in mottled white and blue Pate de Verre glass decorated with white flowers, marked G Argy Rousseau, 5 1/8" ht. Condition: good, with no chips, cracks, or re
2017Gabriel Argy Rousseau glass vase,See Sold Price

item-161938009=1
Jean-Claude NOVARO (1943-2014). Vase en verre bleu.
A décor d'inclusions, signé.

Blue glass and glass paste vase.
  • 28% up to €40,000.00
  • 27% up to €800,000.00
  • 21% above €800,000.00

Estimate €800 - €1,200
Starting Price €650

Item located in Paris, Avenue Hoche, fr

Bonhams

Bonhams

London, United Kingdom12,366 Followers