Vicente Segrelles Il Mercenario
ENG
Original cover art, oil on paper. Signed. Excellent condition.
IT
Originale di copertina olio su carta cm 48,3x64. Firmata. Opera pittorica del fumettista preferito da Federico Fellini. Eccellente stato.
IT
- 15%
Estimate €6,000 - €11,000
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping