ICONA VENETO-CRETESE RAFFIGURANTE L'ADORAZIONE DEI
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
MAGI E LA GENESI, XVII SECOLO, T. POULAKIS (ATTR.)
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze
cm 62x102
A VENETO-CRETAN ICON OF THE ADORATION OF THE MAGI AND THE GENESIS, 17TH CENTURY, T. POULAKIS (ATTR.); RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
cm 62x102
- 35%
Estimate €10,000 - €15,000
12 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, ITALY, itSee Policy for Shipping