ICONA A TRITTICO RAFFIGURANTE LA VERGINE CON BAMBINO E
SANTI, SCUOLA SLAVA, XVIII SECOLO
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze
Cm 31x36
A SLAVONIC TRIPTYCH ICON OF THE VIRGIN WITH CHILD AND SAINTS, 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
Cm 31x36
- 35%
Estimate €250 - €500
Item located in Milano, ITALY, itSee Policy for Shipping