CHINE - Fin XIXe siècle
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
Petite ASSIETTE polylobée et creuse à décor floral Porcelaine et émaux polychromes Fours de Canton D. 18 cm
- 28.8%
Item located in Saint-Ouen Sur Seine, Ile-de-France, frSee Policy for Shipping