CHINE - Fin XIXe siècle
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
Deux PLATS circulaires creux à décor de scènes de palais Porcelaine et émaux polychromes Fours de Canton D. 29 cm
- 28.8%
CHINE - Fin XIXe siècle
Estimate €300 - €400
Item located in Saint-Ouen Sur Seine, Ile-de-France, frSee Policy for Shipping