CHINE - Fin XIXe siècle
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
VASE de section hexagonal Le décor de type Wu Shuang Pu Porcelaine et émaux polychrome H. 31,5 cm Monté en lampe, petit éclat sur la lèvre
- 28.8%
CHINE - Fin XIXe siècle
Estimate €300 - €400
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Saint-Ouen Sur Seine, Ile-de-France, frSee Policy for Shipping