PUTTO EN BOIS SCULPTÉ
Putto en bois sculptéXVIIIe siècleH : 59 cm
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
PUTTO EN BOIS SCULPTÉ
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Antibes, Alpes Maritimes, frSee Policy for Shipping