DIPINTO OLIO SU TELA
Similar Sale History
Recommended Items
Item Details
Description
Raff Villaggio con castello Italia primi ‘900. h cm 40 x 105
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
- 25%
DIPINTO OLIO SU TELA
Estimate €300 - €400
Get approved to bid.
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Palermo, Italia, itSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP