MENAGE OLIO E ACETO
Similar Sale History
Recommended Items
Item Details
Description
salsiera in cristallo e argento 800. XX secolo Italia. misure varie
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
- 25%
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Palermo, Italia, itSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP