STEFANO BABINI Corto e Rasputin a Parigi
STEFANO BABINI Corto e Rasputin a Parigi - Pencil, ink, collage and watercolour on drawing paper. Signed, framed.
Crayon, encre, collage et aquarelle sur papier à dessin. Signé, encadré.
Matita, china, collage e acquarello su carta da disegno cm 31x44. In cornice, firmata.
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 15% above €50,000.00
Estimate €640 - €800
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping