SERVIZIO ACQUA
Similar Sale History
Recommended Items
Item Details
Description
in vetro viola decorato da dorature,XX secolo, Sicilia. manca 1 bicchiere
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
- 25%
SERVIZIO ACQUA
Estimate €20 - €40
1 bidder is watching this item.
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Palermo, PALERMO, itSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP