Ecole du XIXe siècle d'après Nicolas POUSSIN 1595-1665)
Nicolas Poussin Sale History
View Price Results for Nicolas PoussinRecommended Items
La mort de Germanicus Huile sur toile Titré en bas au milieuH. 74 cm - L. 99 cm Rentoilage, enfoncements et sauts de peinture
- 28.8%
Estimate €2,500 - €3,000
Item located in Ile-de-France, FRANCE, frSee Policy for Shipping