MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN METALLO DORATO, SMALTI E ORO
XIX SECOLO
raffigurante una nobildonna; difetti
Cornice alt. cm 8, larg. cm 4
A MINIATURE WITH GILT-METAL, ENAMEL AND GOLD FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS
Cornice alt. cm 8, larg. cm 4
- 35%
Estimate €100 - €500
Item located in Milan, , itOffers In-House Shipping